Skip To Main Content

District Directory

1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 100 of 964 constituents

Amy Adams

School Social Worker, 7th-8th
Case Middle School
Student Support Services, School Social Worker

Autumn Adams

Senior Account Clerk Typist
District Office, Personnel Office
Office Staff

Chloe Adams

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Christine Adams

YMCA SACC Director
Ohio Elementary School, H.T. Wiley Intermediate School, Knickerbocker Elementary School, North Elementary School
SACC

Maureen Aiken

Teacher, ENL, K-4
North Elementary School
Student Support Services, Elementary, Learning Support - ENL

Megan Allen

Food Service
Watertown High School
Food Service

Elena Alteri

Teacher, K-4
Sherman Elementary School
Special Education, Elementary

Andrea Althiser

Teacher - Treehouse
Ohio Elementary School
Pre K

Emily Alvarado

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Hanna Ambrose

Teacher, Kindergarten
Starbuck Elementary School
Elementary

Toni Amell

Teacher, 6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Intermediate

Sandra Amo

Food Service
Ohio Elementary School
Food Service

Louis Andres

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Tammy Angel

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Special Education, High School

Dawn Angello

Nurse
Watertown High School, Health Services
Health Services, WHS Nurses

Brian Arias

Director of Facilities
Watertown Learning Center-Massey Street
Maintenance, Buildings & Grounds

Levi Armes

Student Teacher with Mrs. Webb-Bennett
Watertown High School
Student Teacher

Ginny Arney

Assistant
Ohio Elementary School
Assistant

Olivia Askins

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Leslie Atkinson

Principal of Accountability & Success
Watertown High School
Administration, Watertown High School Administration

Kristine Austill

Teacher, Kindergarten
Knickerbocker Elementary School
Elementary

Lorie Autote

Teacher, 7th-8th
Case Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School

Lacey Babcock

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Lori Babcock

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Special Education, High School

Melissa Babcock

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Whitney Bachner

Teacher, 5th-6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Special Education, Intermediate

Stacy Bailey

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Debbie Baker

Interpreter at Case
Case Middle School

Kelly Baker

Teacher, 5th-6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Special Education, Intermediate

Tamra Baldwin

Payroll Clerk
District Office, Personnel Office
Office Staff

Mia Barnes

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Special Education, High School

Ashleigh Barnhart-Burto

Principal, K-4, Director of Health
Knickerbocker Elementary School
Administration, Knickerbocker Administration

Jacob Bartholomew

Building Maintenance Worker
Watertown Learning Center-Massey Street
Maintenance

Gail Bassett

School Counselor, K-4
North Elementary School
Student Support Services, School Counselor K-4

Patrick Bassett

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Cynthia Bates

School Counselor Secretary
Watertown High School
Office Staff, WHS Office Staff

Lynne Bates

Teacher, 4th
Sherman Elementary School
Elementary

Jason Batista

Food Service
Case Middle School
Food Service

Alivia Battisti

Substitute RN
All District Schools
Substitute

Quinton Bayette

Cleaner
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Maintenance, Cleaner

Christine Beach

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Rebecca Beaudoin

Teacher, 6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Intermediate

Thomas Bedard

Teacher, 5th-6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Physical Education, Intermediate

Edmund Beese

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Kathleen Beese

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Robert Bellinger

Cook Manager
Watertown High School
Food Service

Tabitha Benedict

Floating Aide
All District Schools
Aide

Tirza Benham

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Judith Bennett

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Michael Benney

Cleaner
Case Middle School
Maintenance, Cleaner

Douglas Berry

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Jessica Blair

Principal, K-4, Director of Physical Education
Ohio Elementary School
Elementary, Ohio Administration

Karon Blair

Aide
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Aide

Lisa Blank

Director of STEM Programs, K-12
Watertown High School, Curriculum & Instruction, All District Schools
Administration, Technology Integration & STEM, STEM

Jonathan Bliss

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Special Education, High School

Joyce Blosser

SACC Program
Knickerbocker Elementary School
SACC

Brenda Blount

Assistant Food Service Director
District Office
Food Service Leadership

Cayla Bogner

PSR/MA NCFHC
Watertown High School, North Elementary School
North Country Family Health Center

Corey Bohanan

Cleaner
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Maintenance, Cleaner

Kristin Booth

Math - RTI, K-4
Ohio Elementary School, Starbuck Elementary School
Student Support Services, Elementary, Learning Support - Math RTI

Michael Bourquin

Custodian
Watertown High School
Maintenance, Custodian

Alyssa Bowman

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Aimee Boyce

PSR/ MA NCFHC
North Elementary School
North Country Family Health Center

Kayla Boyd

Aide
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Aide

Michele Bradberry

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Lynne Bradley

School Counselor, K-4
Starbuck Elementary School
Student Support Services, School Counselor K-4

Anthony Brady

Teacher, 7th-8th
Case Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School

Maya Brambs

Teacher, 3rd
Ohio Elementary School
Elementary

Amy Briggs

Teacher, 4th
Ohio Elementary School
Elementary

Luciana Brinson

Medical Assistant - NCFHC
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
North Country Family Health Center

Jeffrey Britton

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Health, High School

Tracie Brooks

Assistant
Case Middle School
Assistant

Donna Brown

Noon Monitor
Ohio Elementary School
Noon Monitor

Jessica Brown

Instructional Coach, 7th-8th
Case Middle School
English, Instructional Coaching, Middle School

John Brown

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Reggie Brown

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Shayna Brown

PIVOT - Student Assistant
Watertown High School
Pivot

Kiley Browne

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Shannon Brownell

Assistant, Math - RTI, 5th-6th
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Student Support Services, Assistant, Learning Support - Math RTI

Sara Brush

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Pearl Bryant

Aide
Knickerbocker Elementary School
Aide

Renee Bryant

Aide
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Aide

Ashley Buckley

School Psychologist, 5-6 & Parochials 5-8
H.T. Wiley Intermediate School
Student Support Services, School Psychologist

Susan Buduson

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Matthew Burdick

Director of Student Empowerment & Success
District Office
Administration, Student Empowerment & Success

Valarie Burdick

Nurse
Ohio Elementary School, Health Services
Health Services, Ohio Nurses

Andrew Burgess

Teacher, 9th-12th
Watertown High School
Mathematics, High School

Darren Burgess

Teacher, 4th
Starbuck Elementary School
Elementary

Denise Burleigh

Substitute
All District Schools
Substitute

Andrew Burns

Aide
Sherman Elementary School
Aide
1 2 3 10 > showing 1 - 100 of 964 constituents

District Contact

      1351 Washington Street
      P.O. Box 586
      Watertown, NY 13601
      Phone: (315)785-3700
      Fax:  (315)785-6855